CLICK HERE FOR BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND MYSPACE LAYOUTS

T.E.R.B.A.I.K

BAGUS

Wednesday, February 25, 2009

The reasons of doing this BLOG...

1st of all m just get started, so plz lend me ur hands to help me if i face difficulties.thanx...
hmmm since this is my first post there isnt so much for me to post. But as a start i wud like to tell u why at last i made up my mind to be 'BLOGGER'...haha at last...

1- i dont wanna get left behind
2- i need it when i enter UM, so i've to get used with it from now on
3- some of my gud frens encouraged me to do so
4- maybe i cud publish my thought to b shared
5- maybe i cud be wiser, in terms of maaaaaaany things, guess wat!!!!

so just cherish my now...do care and mind to share with me wateva u like, most importantly hot stuffs n updates, for those who dont know me yet...

This is my now...
MOHD FIRDAUS BIN IBRAHIM (a.k.a. chelus, cheerlust, daus,piduih)
22 YEARS OLD (currently 21 years 5 months and 26 days)
STUDENT (MPIK-UM)
for more info just leave some p/s or comments n with my brightest heart i'll reply u...
adios...

9 comments:

eRmAbuTAng said...

im here :P

nuT said...

welcome to d new world blog order

aqmaal said...

hi :) can mengorat?

my name is KARL said...

cherlusty....


i'm ere...

MOHD FIRDAUS IBRAHIM said...

yes erma...thanx...otai blog...hahaha
hahaha...nut ur novel is still wif me, wat a story, sooo damn touching...
yess just mengorat jerrr... :-P
thanx haikal...now m also a BLOGGER...
now da world has no limit

paeh said...

xmau komen

MOHD FIRDAUS IBRAHIM said...

paes
p
p
pewiiiiiitttttttt....

Mr NAEmnzr said...

kami telah berada di sini.

kilodkoo said...

welcome